Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Tuesday, Nov 17 2020
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Grand Rapi(DET)141121236735+32.821
2Bridgeport(NYI)141031219429+65.750
3Rochester(BUF)141031217530+45.750
4Hartford(NYR)141031214726+21.750
5Syracuse(TB )14950185147+4.642
6Lehigh Val(PHI)14851174543+2.607
7Binghampto(NJ )14653154037+3.535
8Belleville(OTT)14671133034-4.464
9Springfiel(FLA)14680123137-6.428
10Tor Marlie(TOR)14473113148-17.392
11Charlotte(CAR)1438392158-37.321
12Providence(BOS)14410083246-14.285
13Hershey(WAS)1439282438-14.285
14WilkesBarr(PIT)1429371759-42.250
15Laval(MTL)14210262565-40.214
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Manitoba(WPG)141121235427+27.821
2Stockton(CGY)141031215325+28.750
3Barracuda(SJ )14932204123+18.714
4Utica(VAN)14842185228+24.642
5Texas(DAL)14851175437+17.607
6Iowa(MIN)14860164434+10.571
7ChicagoW(STL)14653153134-3.535
8Cleveland(CBJ)14662143736+1.500
9Ontario(LA )14662143341-8.500
10Bakersfiel(EDM)14581113339-6.392
11San Diego(ANA)14581113151-20.392
12SanAntonio(COL)14482104855-7.357
13Rockford(CHI)14482103542-7.357
14Milwaukee(NAS)14310172967-38.250
15Tucson(ARI)14112132963-34.107