Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Tuesday, Mar 1 2022
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Belleville(OTT)574410391282113+169.798
2Bridgeport(NYI)583618476266146+120.655
3Rochester(BUF)583418674194145+49.637
4Hartford(NYR)5829181169188140+48.594
5Lehigh Val(PHI)582922765153139+14.560
6Binghampto(NJ )5824231159147157-10.508
7Providence(BOS)5924241159163183-20.500
8Laval(MTL)582525858142152-10.500
9Hershey(WAS)582326955129138-9.474
10Tor Marlie(TOR)572428553142177-35.464
11Grand Rapi(DET)5821261153145177-32.456
12Syracuse(TB )572128850129138-9.438
13WilkesBarr(PIT)5820281050116192-76.431
14Charlotte(CAR)571732842107177-70.368
15Springfiel(FLA)581634840117192-75.344
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Texas(DAL)583618476234138+96.655
2Bakersfiel(EDM)5831141375189108+81.646
3Rockford(CHI)583217973164142+22.629
4Utica(VAN)5828181268185156+29.586
5Manitoba(WPG)573021666232155+77.578
6Barracuda(SJ )582722963192148+44.543
7Stockton(CGY)5825276561491490.482
8Cleveland(CBJ)582426856161187-26.482
9San Diego(ANA)5822241256159152+7.482
10Ontario(LA )5818281248130166-36.413
11Milwaukee(NAS)5818301046137205-68.396
12SanAntonio(COL)5816311143144175-31.370
13Tucson(ARI)58183554194176-82.353
14ChicagoW(STL)581535838116192-76.327
15Iowa(MIN)581233133791182-91.318